Station: KET - Kentucky Educational Television

Station Short Name KET
Station Common Name KET - Kentucky Educational Television
City Lexington, KY

Callsigns

Callsign(s)ListingsFlagship?
WKLE listings True
WCVN listings None
WKAS listings None
WKGB listings None
WKHA listings None
WKMA listings None
WKMJ listings None
WKMR listings None
WKMU listings None
WKOH listings None
WKON listings None
WKPC listings None
WKPD listings None
WKPI listings None
WKSO listings None
WKZT listings None

What's on Right Now

KET Kids

Analog Channel 22
Time Listing
12:00 AM Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
12:30 AM Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
01:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
01:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
02:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
02:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
04:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
05:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
05:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
06:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
06:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
07:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
07:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
08:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
08:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
09:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
10:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
11:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
11:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
12:00 PM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
12:30 PM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
01:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
01:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
02:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
02:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
03:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
03:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
04:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
04:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
05:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
05:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
06:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
08:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
10:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
10:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
11:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
11:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball

KET KY

Analog Channel 22
Time Listing
12:00 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
01:00 AM
02:02 AM Our Gang
02:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
03:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
03:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
04:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
05:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
05:30 AM Music Anywhere
06:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
07:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
07:30 AM Deep Down
08:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
09:30 AM
10:32 AM Our Gang
11:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
11:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
12:30 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
01:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
02:00 PM Music Anywhere
02:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
03:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
04:00 PM Kentucky Afield
04:30 PM Connections
05:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
06:00 PM
07:02 PM Our Gang
07:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
08:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
08:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
09:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
10:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
10:30 PM Music Anywhere
11:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 22
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET2

Analog Channel 22
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET

Analog Channel 22
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 36
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET2

Analog Channel 36
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET KY

Analog Channel 36
Time Listing
12:00 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
01:00 AM
02:02 AM Our Gang
02:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
03:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
03:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
04:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
05:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
05:30 AM Music Anywhere
06:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
07:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
07:30 AM Deep Down
08:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
09:30 AM
10:32 AM Our Gang
11:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
11:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
12:30 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
01:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
02:00 PM Music Anywhere
02:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
03:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
04:00 PM Kentucky Afield
04:30 PM Connections
05:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
06:00 PM
07:02 PM Our Gang
07:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
08:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
08:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
09:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
10:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
10:30 PM Music Anywhere
11:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees

KET Kids

Analog Channel 36
Time Listing
12:00 AM Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
12:30 AM Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
01:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
01:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
02:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
02:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
04:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
05:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
05:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
06:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
06:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
07:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
07:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
08:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
08:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
09:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
10:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
11:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
11:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
12:00 PM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
12:30 PM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
01:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
01:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
02:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
02:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
03:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
03:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
04:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
04:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
05:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
05:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
06:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
08:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
10:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
10:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
11:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
11:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball

KET

Analog Channel 36
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET

Analog Channel 29
Time Listing
12:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
12:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
01:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
01:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
02:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
04:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
04:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
05:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
05:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
06:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
06:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
07:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
07:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
08:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
09:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
09:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
10:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
11:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
11:30 AM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
12:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
12:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
01:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
01:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
02:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
02:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
03:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
03:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
04:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
04:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
05:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
05:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
08:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
08:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
10:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
10:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
11:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
11:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?

KET KY

Analog Channel 29
Time Listing
12:00 AM
01:02 AM Our Gang
01:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
02:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
02:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
03:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
04:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
04:30 AM Music Anywhere
05:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
06:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
06:30 AM Deep Down
07:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
08:30 AM
09:32 AM Our Gang
10:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
10:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:00 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
11:30 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
12:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
01:00 PM Music Anywhere
01:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
02:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
03:00 PM Kentucky Afield
03:30 PM Connections
04:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
05:00 PM
06:02 PM Our Gang
06:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
07:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
07:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
08:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
09:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
09:30 PM Music Anywhere
10:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
11:00 PM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
11:30 PM Kentucky Health
Food: It Does a Body Good

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 29
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

KET2

Analog Channel 29
Time Listing
12:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
12:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
01:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
05:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
05:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
06:00 AM Washington Week
06:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
07:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
07:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
08:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
08:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
09:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
09:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
10:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
10:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
11:00 AM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
11:30 AM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
12:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
12:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
01:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
01:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
02:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
02:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
03:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
03:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
04:00 PM PBS News Weekend
04:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
05:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
06:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
07:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
08:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
08:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
09:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
09:30 PM Still Open All Hours
10:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go
11:30 PM Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
Anchormen

KET

Analog Channel 29
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 33
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET KY

Analog Channel 33
Time Listing
12:00 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
01:00 AM
02:02 AM Our Gang
02:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
03:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
03:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
04:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
05:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
05:30 AM Music Anywhere
06:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
07:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
07:30 AM Deep Down
08:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
09:30 AM
10:32 AM Our Gang
11:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
11:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
12:30 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
01:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
02:00 PM Music Anywhere
02:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
03:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
04:00 PM Kentucky Afield
04:30 PM Connections
05:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
06:00 PM
07:02 PM Our Gang
07:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
08:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
08:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
09:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
10:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
10:30 PM Music Anywhere
11:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees

KET Kids

Analog Channel 33
Time Listing
12:00 AM Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
12:30 AM Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
01:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
01:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
02:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
02:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
04:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
05:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
05:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
06:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
06:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
07:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
07:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
08:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
08:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
09:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
10:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
11:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
11:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
12:00 PM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
12:30 PM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
01:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
01:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
02:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
02:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
03:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
03:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
04:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
04:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
05:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
05:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
06:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
08:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
10:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
10:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
11:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
11:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball

KET2

Analog Channel 33
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET

Analog Channel 33
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 35
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET PBS Kids

Analog Channel 35
Time Listing
12:00 AM Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
12:30 AM Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
01:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
01:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
02:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
02:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
04:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
05:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
05:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
06:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
06:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
07:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
07:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
08:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
08:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
09:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
10:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
11:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
11:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
12:00 PM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
12:30 PM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
01:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
01:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
02:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
02:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
03:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
03:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
04:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
04:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
05:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
05:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
06:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
08:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
10:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
10:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
11:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
11:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball

KET KY

Analog Channel 35
Time Listing
12:00 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
01:00 AM
02:02 AM Our Gang
02:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
03:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
03:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
04:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
05:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
05:30 AM Music Anywhere
06:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
07:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
07:30 AM Deep Down
08:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
09:30 AM
10:32 AM Our Gang
11:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
11:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
12:30 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
01:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
02:00 PM Music Anywhere
02:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
03:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
04:00 PM Kentucky Afield
04:30 PM Connections
05:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
06:00 PM
07:02 PM Our Gang
07:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
08:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
08:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
09:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
10:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
10:30 PM Music Anywhere
11:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees

KET2

Analog Channel 35
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET

Digital Channel
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET

Analog Channel 35
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET KY

Analog Channel 31
Time Listing
12:00 AM
01:02 AM Our Gang
01:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
02:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
02:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
03:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
04:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
04:30 AM Music Anywhere
05:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
06:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
06:30 AM Deep Down
07:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
08:30 AM
09:32 AM Our Gang
10:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
10:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:00 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
11:30 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
12:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
01:00 PM Music Anywhere
01:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
02:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
03:00 PM Kentucky Afield
03:30 PM Connections
04:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
05:00 PM
06:02 PM Our Gang
06:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
07:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
07:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
08:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
09:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
09:30 PM Music Anywhere
10:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
11:00 PM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
11:30 PM Kentucky Health
Food: It Does a Body Good

KET Kids

Analog Channel 31
Time Listing
12:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
12:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
01:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
01:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
02:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
04:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
04:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
05:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
05:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
06:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
06:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
07:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
07:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
08:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
09:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
09:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
10:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
11:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
11:30 AM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
12:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
12:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
01:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
01:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
02:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
02:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
03:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
03:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
04:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
04:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
05:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
05:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
08:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
08:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
10:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
10:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
11:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
11:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 31
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

KET2

Analog Channel 31
Time Listing
12:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
12:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
01:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
05:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
05:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
06:00 AM Washington Week
06:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
07:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
07:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
08:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
08:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
09:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
09:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
10:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
10:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
11:00 AM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
11:30 AM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
12:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
12:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
01:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
01:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
02:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
02:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
03:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
03:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
04:00 PM PBS News Weekend
04:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
05:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
06:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
07:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
08:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
08:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
09:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
09:30 PM Still Open All Hours
10:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go
11:30 PM Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
Anchormen

KET

Analog Channel 31
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

WKMJ

Digital Channel
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET2

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET KY

Analog Channel 34
Time Listing
12:00 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
01:00 AM
02:02 AM Our Gang
02:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
03:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
03:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
04:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
05:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
05:30 AM Music Anywhere
06:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
07:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
07:30 AM Deep Down
08:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
09:30 AM
10:32 AM Our Gang
11:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
11:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
12:30 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
01:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
02:00 PM Music Anywhere
02:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
03:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
04:00 PM Kentucky Afield
04:30 PM Connections
05:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
06:00 PM
07:02 PM Our Gang
07:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
08:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
08:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
09:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
10:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
10:30 PM Music Anywhere
11:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees

KET

Analog Channel 34
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET KY

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
01:00 AM
02:02 AM Our Gang
02:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
03:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
03:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
04:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
05:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
05:30 AM Music Anywhere
06:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
07:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
07:30 AM Deep Down
08:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
09:30 AM
10:32 AM Our Gang
11:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
11:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
12:30 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
01:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
02:00 PM Music Anywhere
02:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
03:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
04:00 PM Kentucky Afield
04:30 PM Connections
05:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
06:00 PM
07:02 PM Our Gang
07:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
08:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
08:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
09:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
10:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
10:30 PM Music Anywhere
11:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees

KET Kids

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
12:30 AM Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
01:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
01:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
02:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
02:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
04:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
05:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
05:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
06:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
06:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
07:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
07:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
08:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
08:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
09:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
10:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
11:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
11:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
12:00 PM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
12:30 PM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
01:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
01:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
02:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
02:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
03:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
03:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
04:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
04:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
05:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
05:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
06:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
08:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
10:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
10:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
11:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
11:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET2

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET KY

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:00 AM
01:02 AM Our Gang
01:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
02:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
02:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
03:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
04:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
04:30 AM Music Anywhere
05:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
06:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
06:30 AM Deep Down
07:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
08:30 AM
09:32 AM Our Gang
10:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
10:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:00 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
11:30 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
12:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
01:00 PM Music Anywhere
01:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
02:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
03:00 PM Kentucky Afield
03:30 PM Connections
04:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
05:00 PM
06:02 PM Our Gang
06:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
07:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
07:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
08:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
09:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
09:30 PM Music Anywhere
10:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
11:00 PM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
11:30 PM Kentucky Health
Food: It Does a Body Good

KET

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
12:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
01:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
01:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
02:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
04:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
04:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
05:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
05:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
06:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
06:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
07:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
07:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
08:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
09:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
09:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
10:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
11:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
11:30 AM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
12:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
12:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
01:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
01:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
02:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
02:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
03:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
03:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
04:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
04:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
05:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
05:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
08:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
08:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
10:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
10:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
11:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
11:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

KET2

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
12:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
01:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
05:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
05:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
06:00 AM Washington Week
06:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
07:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
07:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
08:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
08:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
09:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
09:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
10:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
10:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
11:00 AM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
11:30 AM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
12:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
12:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
01:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
01:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
02:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
02:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
03:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
03:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
04:00 PM PBS News Weekend
04:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
05:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
06:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
07:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
08:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
08:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
09:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
09:30 PM Still Open All Hours
10:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go
11:30 PM Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
Anchormen

KET

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

KET KY

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:00 AM
01:02 AM Our Gang
01:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
02:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
02:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
03:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
04:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
04:30 AM Music Anywhere
05:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
06:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
06:30 AM Deep Down
07:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
08:30 AM
09:32 AM Our Gang
10:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
10:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:00 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
11:30 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
12:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
01:00 PM Music Anywhere
01:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
02:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
03:00 PM Kentucky Afield
03:30 PM Connections
04:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
05:00 PM
06:02 PM Our Gang
06:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
07:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
07:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
08:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
09:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
09:30 PM Music Anywhere
10:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
11:00 PM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
11:30 PM Kentucky Health
Food: It Does a Body Good

KET Kids

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
12:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
01:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
01:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
02:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
04:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
04:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
05:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
05:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
06:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
06:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
07:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
07:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
08:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
09:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
09:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
10:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
11:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
11:30 AM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
12:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
12:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
01:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
01:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
02:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
02:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
03:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
03:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
04:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
04:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
05:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
05:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
08:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
08:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
10:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
10:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
11:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
11:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?

KET2

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
12:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
01:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
05:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
05:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
06:00 AM Washington Week
06:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
07:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
07:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
08:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
08:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
09:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
09:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
10:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
10:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
11:00 AM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
11:30 AM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
12:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
12:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
01:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
01:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
02:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
02:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
03:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
03:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
04:00 PM PBS News Weekend
04:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
05:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
06:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
07:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
08:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
08:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
09:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
09:30 PM Still Open All Hours
10:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go
11:30 PM Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
Anchormen

KET

Analog Channel 17
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 24
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET KY

Analog Channel 24
Time Listing
12:00 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
01:00 AM
02:02 AM Our Gang
02:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
03:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
03:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
04:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
05:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
05:30 AM Music Anywhere
06:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
07:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
07:30 AM Deep Down
08:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
09:30 AM
10:32 AM Our Gang
11:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
11:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
12:30 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
01:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
02:00 PM Music Anywhere
02:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
03:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
04:00 PM Kentucky Afield
04:30 PM Connections
05:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
06:00 PM
07:02 PM Our Gang
07:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
08:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
08:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
09:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
10:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
10:30 PM Music Anywhere
11:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees

KET Kids

Analog Channel 24
Time Listing
12:00 AM Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
12:30 AM Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
01:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
01:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
02:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
02:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
04:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
05:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
05:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
06:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
06:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
07:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
07:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
08:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
08:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
09:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
10:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
11:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
11:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
12:00 PM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
12:30 PM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
01:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
01:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
02:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
02:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
03:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
03:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
04:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
04:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
05:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
05:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
06:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
08:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
10:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
10:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
11:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
11:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball

KET

Analog Channel 24
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET2

Analog Channel 24
Time Listing
12:00 AM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
12:30 AM The Red Green Show
Cart Blanche
01:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
01:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
04:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
06:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
06:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
07:00 AM Washington Week
07:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
08:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
08:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
09:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
10:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
10:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
11:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
11:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
12:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
12:30 PM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
01:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
01:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
02:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
02:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
03:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
03:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
04:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
04:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
05:00 PM PBS News Weekend
05:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
06:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
07:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
08:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
09:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
09:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
10:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
10:30 PM Still Open All Hours
11:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET KY

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
01:00 AM
02:02 AM Our Gang
02:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
03:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
03:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
04:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
05:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
05:30 AM Music Anywhere
06:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
07:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
07:30 AM Deep Down
08:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
09:30 AM
10:32 AM Our Gang
11:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
11:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
12:00 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
12:30 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
01:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
02:00 PM Music Anywhere
02:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
03:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
04:00 PM Kentucky Afield
04:30 PM Connections
05:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
06:00 PM
07:02 PM Our Gang
07:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
08:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
08:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
09:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
10:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
10:30 PM Music Anywhere
11:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees

KET Kids

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger
12:30 AM Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!
01:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
01:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
02:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
02:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
04:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
05:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
05:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
06:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
06:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
07:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
07:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
08:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
08:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
09:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
10:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
11:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
11:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
12:00 PM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
12:30 PM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
01:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
01:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
02:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
02:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
03:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
03:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
04:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
04:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
05:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
05:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
06:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
08:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
10:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
10:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
11:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
11:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball

KET

Analog Channel 30
Time Listing
12:00 AM Kentucky Edition
March 31, 2023
12:30 AM Amanpour and Company
01:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
02:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
03:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
04:10 AM Traces
05:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
05:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
06:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
06:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
07:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
07:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
08:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
08:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
09:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
09:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
10:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
10:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
11:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
11:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
12:00 PM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
12:30 PM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
01:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
01:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
02:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
02:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
03:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
03:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
04:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
04:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
05:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
06:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
07:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
07:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
08:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
08:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
09:30 PM
11:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors

KET Kids

Analog Channel 23
Time Listing
12:00 AM Arthur
To Tibble the Truth; Waiting to Go
12:30 AM Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase
01:00 AM Wild Kratts
Tardigrade Xtreme
01:30 AM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
02:00 AM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
03:00 AM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
04:00 AM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver
04:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust
05:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going Gong
05:30 AM Sid the Science Kid
Grandma's Glasses
06:00 AM Super Why!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff
06:30 AM Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem
07:00 AM Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Portrait; Pink Peepers
07:30 AM Alma's Way
Alma Picked a Pepper; The Alma Train
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Gingerbread Man
08:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
09:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
09:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Disappointed at the Pool; Disappointed at the Farm
10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs
10:30 AM Work It Out Wombats!
Special Delivery; Campout Confusion
11:00 AM Rosie's Rules
Family Sports Day; The Cake-Off
11:30 AM Donkey Hodie
Potato Pirates; Panda's Special Something
12:00 PM Donkey Hodie
Groovy Guitar; Treasure Nest
12:30 PM Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight
01:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
01:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
02:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
02:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
03:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
03:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?
04:00 PM Wild Kratts
Adapto the Coyote
04:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
05:00 PM Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz
05:30 PM The Not-Too-Late Show With Elmo
Jonas Brothers
06:00 PM Ready Jet Go! Back to Bortron 7
07:00 PM Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
08:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
08:30 PM Let's Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got a Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu
09:00 PM Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rukmini Devi; I Am Bob Ross
09:30 PM Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force
10:00 PM Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon
10:30 PM Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball
11:00 PM Molly of Denali
Midnight Sun Fun Run; Molly Oodi' Heekha
11:30 PM Odd Squad
Why Did the Chicken Cross the Dimension?

KET2

Analog Channel 23
Time Listing
12:00 AM This Old House
Ipswich: Secrets Behind the Wall
12:30 AM Ask This Old House
Wetlands; Foundation Painting
01:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
02:00 AM The Hunger: The Story of The Irish Famine
03:00 AM American Masters
Dr. Tony Fauci
05:00 AM The School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Priyanka Chopra Jonas -- Self Care -- Zoom
05:30 AM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
06:00 AM Washington Week
06:30 AM Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas
07:00 AM Classical Stretch: By Essentrics
Balance
07:30 AM Pocket Sketching With Kath Macaulay
Scraping
08:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Old Faithful, Part 3
08:30 AM Painting With Wilson Bickford
Saguaro Silhouette
09:00 AM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
09:30 AM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
10:00 AM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
10:30 AM Garden Smart
Four Different Types of Daffodils
11:00 AM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
11:30 AM Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Moroccan Flatbread
12:00 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home
12:30 PM Lucky Chow
Chasing the Dream
01:00 PM Hope Is Here
Bonnie J. Addario
01:30 PM Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England
02:00 PM Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Art & History
02:30 PM Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots
03:00 PM MotorWeek
2023 Toyota GR Corolla
03:30 PM How She Rolls
Speaking of Biscuits
04:00 PM PBS News Weekend
04:30 PM The Good Road
Nashville, Tennessee -- Growing Pains
05:00 PM Nature
Born in the Rockies: Growing Up
06:00 PM Classic Gospel
Country Family Reunion: Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting
07:00 PM Song of the Mountains
Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers
08:00 PM Last of the Summer Wine
The Lost Key
08:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby
09:00 PM As Time Goes By
The Book Signing
09:30 PM Still Open All Hours
10:00 PM La Otra Mirada
Let It Go
11:30 PM Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates, Jr.
Anchormen

KET HDTV

Analog Channel 23
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story
12:30 PM Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Belfast and Antrim Coast, Northern Ireland
01:00 PM Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland -- Following the Way of St. Patrick -- Part 2
01:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table
Top Chefs and Ancient Cliffs
02:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen
The Fish Market
02:30 PM The Farmer and the Foodie
Homegrown by Heroes -- River Hill Ranch; Townsend Sorghum Mill
03:00 PM America's Test Kitchen
Eggs Around the World
03:30 PM Cook's Country
Two Tastes From the Bay Area
04:00 PM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
05:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show
200 Years of American Music -- Part I
06:00 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
06:30 PM The Red Green Show
No Tell Boatel
07:00 PM Kentucky Life
Community Aid in Eastern Kentucky;Photographing Appalachia; Painting Appalachia; Russell Railroad YMCA
07:30 PM Kentucky Afield
Spring Turkey Question and Answer Show
08:30 PM
10:07 PM ACL Presents: Americana 21st Annual Honors
11:04 PM Woodsongs
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage and Dillon Massengale

KET KY

Analog Channel 23
Time Listing
12:00 AM
01:02 AM Our Gang
01:30 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
02:00 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
02:30 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
03:00 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
04:00 AM The Beecher Terrace Story
04:30 AM Music Anywhere
05:00 AM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
06:00 AM Kentucky in Africa
06:30 AM Deep Down
07:30 AM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
08:30 AM
09:32 AM Our Gang
10:00 AM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
10:30 AM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:00 AM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
11:30 AM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
12:30 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
01:00 PM Music Anywhere
01:30 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
02:30 PM Kentucky Life
River City Tin Type; Kentucky Women Veterans Honor Flight; Henderson Border; Ben E. Clement Mineral Museum
03:00 PM Kentucky Afield
03:30 PM Connections
04:00 PM Soul Searching: The Journey of Thomas Merton
05:00 PM
06:02 PM Our Gang
06:30 PM Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
Coming Down the Mountain
07:00 PM Lanham Brothers Jamboree
07:30 PM Kentucky Music
John Harrod and Tona Barkley
08:00 PM Woodsongs
Joe Mullins & The Radio Ramblers and Gumbo, Grits & Gravy
09:00 PM The Beecher Terrace Story
09:30 PM Music Anywhere
10:00 PM Jubilee - Summertime Blues
The Stella Vees
11:00 PM Comment on Kentucky
March 31, 2023
11:30 PM Kentucky Health
Food: It Does a Body Good

KET

Analog Channel 23
Time Listing
12:30 AM Antiques Roadshow
Did Grandma Lie?
01:30 AM Doc Martin
City Slickers
02:20 AM Father Brown
The Island of Dreams
03:10 AM Traces
04:00 AM The American Woodshop
Finishing for the Ages; Queen Anne Low Boy Finishing Techniques
04:30 AM Woodsmith Shop
Patio Planter
05:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Making Mistakes
05:30 AM Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It
06:00 AM Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe With a Dinosaur; Sassy Ladies on Ice
06:30 AM Let's Go Luna!
Elementary My Dear Watsons; Way Down in London Town
07:00 AM Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray
07:30 AM Curious George
George and the Guide Dog; Whatever Floats Your Boat
08:00 AM Sesame Street
Kind Alan
08:30 AM Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two
09:00 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 5
09:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting
Surprising Falls
10:00 AM It's Sew Easy
Paper Power
10:30 AM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Opulent Crazy Quilting
11:00 AM Garden Smart
Research & Teaching Laboratory With a Beautiful, Educational Garden
11:30 AM This American Land
Kalmiopsis Wilderness; Managing Farms for Bobwhite Quail; Outdoors in Colorado County; Lead Contamination
12:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Fascist Story